1 witham hill/osu |
---|
DTC to Hewlett-Packard to DTC | Weekday | Saturday | Sunday |
Downtown Transit Center | NW Monroe Avenue and NW 23rd Street | Circle & Dale | NW Walnut Blvd & NW Witham Hill Dr | NW Rolling Green Dr & NW Walnut Blvd | NW Walnut Blvd & NW Aspen St | The Domain | NW Arnold Way & NW Van Buren Ave | Downtown Transit Center |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00A | 6:05 | 6:10 | 6:15 | 6:20 | 6:25 | 6:30 | 6:35 | 6:42 |
6:55A | 7:00 | 7:05 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:20 | 7:25 | 7:30 | 7:37 |
7:00A | 7:05 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:20 | 7:25 | 7:30 | 7:35 | 7:42 |
7:55A | 8:00 | 8:05 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:20 | 8:25 | 8:30 | 8:37 |
8:00A | 8:05 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:20 | 8:25 | 8:30 | 8:35 | 8:42 |
8:55A | 9:00 | 9:05 | 9:10 | 9:15 | 9:20 | 9:25 | 9:30 | 9:37 |
9:00A | 9:05 | 9:10 | 9:15 | 9:20 | 9:25 | 9:30 | 9:35 | 9:42 |
10:00A | 10:05 | 10:10 | 10:15 | 10:20 | 10:25 | 10:30 | 10:35 | 10:42 |
11:00A | 11:05 | 11:10 | 11:15 | 11:20 | 11:25 | 11:30 | 11:35 | 11:42 |
12:00P | 12:05 | 12:10 | 12:15 | 12:20 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:35 | 12:42 |
12:30P | 12:35 | 12:40 | 12:45 | 12:50 | 12:55 | 1:00 | 1:05 | 1:12 |
1:00P | 1:05 | 1:10 | 1:15 | 1:20 | 1:25 | 1:30 | 1:35 | 1:42 |
2:00P | 2:05 | 2:10 | 2:15 | 2:20 | 2:25 | 2:30 | 2:35 | 2:42 |
2:30P | 2:35 | 2:40 | 2:45 | 2:50 | 2:55 | 3:00 | 3:05 | 3:12 |
3:00P | 3:05 | 3:10 | 3:15 | 3:20 | 3:25 | 3:30 | 3:35 | 3:42 |
3:30P | 3:35 | 3:40 | 3:45 | 3:50 | 3:55 | 4:00 | 4:05 | 4:12 |
4:00P | 4:05 | 4:10 | 4:15 | 4:20 | 4:25 | 4:30 | 4:35 | 4:42 |
4:30P | 4:35 | 4:40 | 4:45 | 4:50 | 4:55 | 5:00 | 5:05 | 5:12 |
5:00P | 5:05 | 5:10 | 5:15 | 5:20 | 5:25 | 5:30 | 5:35 | 5:42 |
6:00P | 6:05 | 6:10 | 6:15 | 6:20 | 6:25 | 6:30 | 6:35 | 6:42 |
7:00P | 7:05 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:20 | 7:25 | 7:30 | 7:35 | 7:42 |
8:00P | 8:05 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:20 | 8:25 | 8:30 | 8:35 | 8:42 |